Sesja sportowa 2019/2020

Sekcja Golfa

klasa_1c_gofistki

SMS Tychy – Sekcja Golfa

Paweł Dudzik

Trener Dudzik Paweł
źródło – www.tyskigolf.pl

jordan_martyna

Jordan Martyna

stasiak_czarnecka_julia

Stasiak-Czarnecka Julia

ulman_hanna

Ulman Hanna

Sekcja Judo

judo

SMS Tychy – Sekcja Judo

garbacik_bartlomiej

Trener Garbacik Bartłomiej

banka_emilia

Bańka Emilia

greszta_antonina

Greszta Antonina

juszczak_blazej

Juszczak Błażej

kowalska_wiktoria

Kowalska Wiktoria

krasuska_natalia

Krasuska Natalia

malysiak_nadia

Małysiak Nadia

mazurek_oliwia

Mazurek Oliwia

mlynksa_malgorzata

Młyńska Małgorzata

sajko_karolina

Sajko Karolina

szmulik_hanna

Szmulik Hanna

trojanowski_jan

Trojanowski Jan

wodka_dawid

Wodka Dawid

ziental_marcel

Ziental Marcel

Sekcja Hokeja

hokeisci2

SMS Tychy – Sekcja hokeja na lodzie

sms-tychy

Trener Cichoń Tomasz

adamski_adam

Adamski Adam

adamski_milosz

Adamski Miłosz

chyrzewski_oskar

Chyrzewski Oskar

czyszczon_olaf

Czyszczoń Olaf

maj_maciej

Maj Maciej

zacharko_wojciech

Zacharko Wojciech

Sekcja Akrobatyki

kurpas_zaneta

Trener Kurpas Żaneta

oziemczuk_anna2

Trener Oziemczuk Anna

oziemczuk_mariusz2

Trener Oziemczuk Mariusz

Klasa 1

klasa_1c_akrobatyka
kokot_natalia

Kokot Natalia

lapa_zuzanna

Łapa Zuzanna

meresinska_alicja

Meresińska Alicja

organista_dominika

Organista Dominika

sienkiewicz_agnieszka

Sienkiewicz Agnieszka

stoarska_nadia

Stolarska Nadia

tkacz_belinda

Tkacz Belinda

warzecha_lena

Warzecha Lena

zywicka_laura

Żywicka Laura

Klasy 2-3

grupowe_akrobatyka (2)
bogocz_mateusz

Bogocz Mateusz

budny_lucja

Budny Łucja

bujara_laura

Bujara Laura

doboszynska_zofia

Doboszyńska Zofia

figiel_nikola

Figiel Nikola

gawliczek_ksawier

Gawliczek Ksawier

gawliczek_oliwier

Gawliczek Oliwier

IMG_8251a

Gołębiowska Zuzanna

hwozdenska_zuzanna

Hwozdeńska Zuzanna

jakubowska_weronika

Jakubowska Weronika

jasek_maja

Jasek Maja

klimek_lena

Klimek Lena

kocon_julia

Kocoń Julia

kowalska_gloria

Kowalska Gloria

mazurek_maja

Mazurek Maja

muziol_hanna

Muzioł Hanna

wieloch_zuzanna

Pytlak Lena

skrabaka_karolina

Skrabaka Karolina

smolinska_maja

Smolińska Maja

blanka_tekiela

Tekiela Blanka

hielińska_lena

Widz Natalia

pytlak_lena

Wieloch Zuzanna

wiesner_katarzyna

Wiesner Katarzyna

wilk_lena

Wilk Lena

wojtecka_ada

Wojtecka Ada

wojtecka_pola

Wojtecka Pola

zarzycka_karolina

Zarzycka Karolina

zegan_daria

Zegan Daria

ziental_emma

Ziental Emma

Klasy 4-8

grupowe_akro4

Sekcja akrobatyki – klasy 4-8

klasa_4_akro
klasa_5_akro
klasa_6_akro
buchwald_roksana

Buchwald Roksana

buczko_alicja

Buczko Alicja

ceglarek_wiktoria

Ceglarek Wiktoria

cieslak_natalia

Cieślak Natalia

dec_darcy

Dec Darcy

drozdziel_maria

Droździel Maria

duda_natalia

Duda Natalia

gielzecka_antonina

Giełżecka Antonia

gielzecka_zuzanna

Giełżecka Zuzanna

gil_zofia

Gil Zofia

goraj_natalia

Goraj Natalia

gozdziewska_paulina

Goździewska Paulina

gruszka_martyna

Gruszka Martyna

hwozdenska_natalia

Hwozdeńśka Natalia

jakubowska_klaudia

Jakubowska Klaudia

kaluza_natalia

Kałuża Natalia

kolasa_piotr

Kolasa Piotr

koterla_jakub

Koterla Jakub

kowalczyk_michalina

Kowalczyk Michalina

krolikowska_maja

Królikowska Maja

kusmierz_maria

Kuśmierz Maria

malinowska_odeta

Malinowska Odeta

manka_konrad

Mańka Konrad

mazur_kornelia

Mazur Kornelia

mrzyczek_zuzanna

Mrzyczek Zuzanna

mrzyk_martyna

Mrzyk Martyna

musialska_lena

Musialska Lena

nocun_laura

Nocuń Laura

oziemczuk_karolina

Oziemczuk Karolina

piękny_aleksandra

Piękny Aleksandra

podlawska_paula

Podlawska Paula

pulkowski_jan

Pułkowski Jan

rakoczy_maja

Rakoczy Maja

stolarski_kacper

Stolarski Kacper

szczotka_emilia

Szczotka Emilia